Teams

Women  20 – 39

Nr.NameClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
1Irvette Van ZylNEDBANK AGNTWO OCEANES01:13:5115,04
2Louisa LeballoNedbank AGNTWO OCEANES01:15:0815,04
3Thembi BaloyiTUT AGNDENEL01:19:0525,03
4Liziwe MabonaAPMA CGNSIZA FIT01:19:2629,04
5Kataza ShiphalaneMIWAY CGNMOYORAL01:21:0129,04
6Marilife RetiefBOXER AGNTWO OCEANES01:22:5315,04
7Catherine SkosanaBOXER AGNMAYORAL RACE01:23:5829,04
8Adrea SteynKMPG AGNTWO OCEANES01:25:5015,04
9V.GebeCRIS AGNGert Sibande01:28:471,04

Men 20 – 39

NrNAMEClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
11Benedict MoengKPMG AGNSIZA FIT01:05:1729,04
12Lucas JaniNEDBANK AGNUNIWISP 3IN101:06:524,03
13Philani ButheleziKPMG AGNTWO OCEANES01:07:2615,04
14Sikhumbuzo SemeKPMG AGNTUKS BESTMED01:07:4918,02
15Vuyisile TshobaKMPG AGNSUNNYPARK01:08:3821,03
16Kgosi TsosaneNEDBANK AGNSUNNYPARK01:08:4821,03
17Bafana DubeBoot-CAMPTshwane 21km01:09:1529,04
18Victor PheehoMONACO AGNDENEL01:09:3725,03
19Colline MulaudziTUT AGNFORD01:09:558,04
20Stephene MokokaBOXER AGNBRONKHORSTSPRUIT 32KM01:49:0411,02

Junior Boys

Nr.NameClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
20Mandla MahlanguNkadima AGNWALLY HAYWARD01:15:501,05
21Themba ChaukeA4A AGNWALLY HAYWARD01:16:541,05
22Simon BopapaNEDBANK AGNWALLY HAYWARD01:23:321,05
23J.AdamsACE AGNWALLY HAYWARD01:26:141,05

Women 40 – 49

Nr.NameClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
24Cecilia RaatsPMMKWALLY HAYWARD01:33,41,05
25Mitsie vd WesthuizenKPMG AGNDELOITTE01:34:0526:02:00
26Corne PrinslooNPO AGNBUDGET INSURANCE01:35:1718,03
27Mariam MookiDCS AGNMAYORAL RACE01:36:5329,04

Men 40 – 49

NrNameClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
29Peter MedupeNEDBANK AGNWALLY HAYWARD01:17:251,05
30Judas NtuliMAGNOLIA AGNSUNNYPARK01:17:2721,03
31A.MatenaIRENE AGNSUNNYPARK01:18:2721,03

Women 50 – 59

NrNameClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
32Ansie BreytenbachIRENE AGNBOBBIES 3IN101:38:0411,03
33Debbie BredenkampHGH AGNSUNNYPARK01:45:5621,03
34Ansa StrydomNEDBANK AGNBOBBIES 3IN101:45:5811,03

Men 50 – 59

NrNameClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
35Daniel MothibeNEDBANK AGNMAYORAL RACE01:18:4829,04
36J.MolepoDCS AGNBUDGET INSURANCE01:28:0618,03
37K.AphanePMMC AGNTWO OCEANES01:27:4515,04

Women 60 +

NrNAMEClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
38Francis Van BlerkNedbank AGNWALLY HAYWARD01:54:281,05

Men 60 +

NrNAMEClubQualifying RaceTimeDate
39J.NELIRENE AGNFORD01:35:128,04